IPL 2017: ছবি

IPL 2017: ভিডিও

IPL 2017: পয়েন্ট টেবল

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians141040020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018+0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab14770014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils14680012-0.512
Gujarat Lions14410008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017-1.299
DateMatch Details
21 May, 2017 Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiant
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, HyderabadMumbai Indians beat Rising Pune Supergiant by 1 run
19 May, 2017 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, BengaluruMumbai Indians beat Kolkata Knight Riders by 6 wickets
17 May, 2017 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, BengaluruKolkata Knight Riders beat Sunrisers Hyderabad by 7 wickets (D/L method)
সম্পূর্ণ সূচী