IPL 2017: ভিডিও

IPL 2017: পয়েন্ট টেবল

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians7610012+0.617
Kolkata Knight Riders7520010+1.177
Sunrisers Hyderabad743008+0.481
Kings XI Punjab734006-0.319
Rising Pune Supergiant633006-0.760
Delhi Daredevils624004+0.848
Gujarat Lions725004-0.844
Royal Challengers Bangalore725004-1.210
DateMatch DetailsTime
24 Apr, 2017 Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiant
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
20:00 IST
25 Apr, 2017 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
20:00 IST
26 Apr, 2017 Rising Pune Supergiant vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
20:00 IST
সম্পূর্ণ সূচী
DateMatch Details
23 Apr, 2017 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eden Gardens, KolkataKolkata Knight Riders beat Royal Challengers Bangalore by 82 runs
23 Apr, 2017 Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, RajkotKings XI Punjab beat Gujarat Lions by 26 runs
22 Apr, 2017 Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils
Wankhede Stadium, MumbaiMumbai Indians beat Delhi Daredevils by 14 runs
সম্পূর্ণ সূচী